Hessische Bestleistungen

(Kopie 1)

(Stand: 21.04.2017 03:14:40)

100 m 10,0 Armin Hary FSV Frankfurt 21.06.1960Zürich/SUI
200 m 20,37 Till Helmke TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 28.07.2007Wetzlar
400 m 44,92 Harald Schmid TV Gelnhausen 04.08.1979Turin/ITA
800 m 1:44,83 Harald Schmid TV Gelnhausen 13.08.1987Koblenz
1000 m 2:17,56 Homiyu Tesfaye LG Eintracht Frankfurt 18.05.2014Pliezhausen
1500 m 3:31,98 Homiyu Tesfaye LG Eintracht Frankfurt 05.05.2014Rom/ITA
3000 m 7:47,8 Klaus-Peter Hildenbrand ASC Darmstadt 01.05.1976Bonn
5000 m 13:13,69 Klaus-Peter Hildenbrand ASC Darmstadt 05.07.1976Stockholm/SWE
10000 m 28:02,37 Ralf Salzmann PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 27.06.1988Villeneuve/FRA
10 km Straßenlauf 27:51 Homiyu Tesfaye LG Eintracht Frankfurt 04.04.2015Paderborn
Halbmarathon 1:04:24 Kurt Stenzel ASC Darmstadt 20.09.1992Tyneside/GBR
Marathon 2:10:10 Ralf Salzmann PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 14.02.1988Tokio/JAP
100 km Lauf 6:44:38 Wolfgang Schwerk SSC Hanau/Rodenbach 31.10.1987Rodenbach
110 m Hürden 13,05 Florian Schwarthoff TV Heppenheim 02.07.1995Bremen
400 m Hürden 47,48 Harald Schmid TV Gelnhausen 08.09.1982Athen/GRE
3000 m Hindernis 8:21,24 Martin Strege LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel 19.08.1993Stuttgart
4x100 m Staffel 39,79 Michael Weber TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 05.07.2008Nürnberg
Till Helmke
Nils Müller
Sebastian Schäfer
4x400 m Staffel 3:07,15 Lars Klingenberg Eintracht Frankfurt 12.08.1990Düsseldorf
Uwe Schmitt
Bodo Kuhn
Mark Henrich
3x1000 m Staffel 7:09,0 Dirk von Maltitz ASC Darmstadt 17.07.1966Hamm
Günter Mayer
Helmut Neumann
20 km Gehen 1:25:24 Torsten Zervas Eintracht Frankfurt 20.08.1988Yverdon/SUI
50 km Gehen 3:59:34 Bernhard Nermerich Eintracht Frankfurt 27.05.1972Bremen
Hochsprung 2,35 Gerd Nagel Eintracht Frankfurt 07.08.1988Forbach/FRA
Stabhochsprung 5,90 Tim Lobinger LG Eintracht Frankfurt 10.06.2002Athen/GRE
Weitsprung 8,21 Christian Thomas TV Heppenheim 23.07.1994Germering
Weitsprung 8,21 Georg Ackermann TV Heppenheim 03.09.1995Fukuoda/JPN
Dreisprung 16,58 Jens Schweitzer Eintracht Frankfurt 24.06.1995Wesel
Kugelstoß 20,08 Gunnar Pfingsten LG Eintracht Frankfurt 30.04.2000Reinheim
Diskuswurf 67,44 Michael Möllenbeck Eintracht Frankfurt 25.05.1996Jena
Hammerwurf 82,22 Holger Klose Eintracht Frankfurt 02.05.1998Dortmund
Speerwurf 88,70 Peter Blank LG Eintracht Frankfurt 30.06.2001Stuttgart
Fünfkampf 3.889 Martin Otte TSG Wieseck 06.05.1995Obertshausen
7,22 - 61,04 - 22,1 - 42,58 - 4:36,3
Zehnkampf 8558 Pascal Behrenbruch LG Eintracht Frankfurt 27.06.2012Helsinki/FIN
10,93 - 7,15 - 16,89 - 1,97 - 48,54
14,16 - 48,24 - 5,00 - 67,45 - 4:34,02
Zehnkampf Mannschaft 21304 Roland Clauss LAV Wiesbaden 28.08.1993Wiesbaden
Alexander Clauss
Ralph Wilhelm

(Kopie 2)

(Stand: 21.04.2017 03:14:40)

60 m 6,69 Michael Pohl Wiesbadener LV 18.02.2017Leipzig
200 m 20,97 Florian Gamper Eintracht Frankfurt 22.02.1997Dortmund
400 m 46,63 Sebastian Gatzka LG Eintracht Frankfurt 29.01.2005Karlsruhe
800 m 1:49,32 Rainer Thau LC Mengerskirchen 16.02.1985Dortmund
1500 m 3:39,80 Michael Busch PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel 10.02.1991Stuttgart
3000 m 7:54,0 Willi Maier TV Gelnhausen 24.02.1973Berlin
60 m Hürden 7,52 Florian Schwarthoff TV Heppenheim 18.02.1990Sindelfingen
4x200 m Staffel 1:25,37 Till Helmke TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 26.02.2006Karlsruhe
Florian Schwalm
Nils Müller
Michael Weber
4x400 m Staffel 3:10,20 Henning Kuschewitz LG Eintracht Frankfurt 22.02.2004Dortmund
Kamghe Gaba
Tilo Ruch
Sebastian Gatzka
3x1000 m Staffel 7:12,33 Michael Heist ASC Darmstadt 07.02.1987Karlsruhe
Daniel Gottschall
Ralf Eckert
Hochsprung 2,36 Gerd Nagel LG Frankfurt 17.03.1989Sulingen
Stabhochsprung 5,80 Tim Lobinger LG Eintracht Frankfurt 01.02.2002Erfurt
Weitsprung 8,12 Hans Baumgartner TV Heppenheim 14.03.1971Sofia/BUL
Weitsprung 8,12 Christian Thomas TV Heppenheim 21.02.1987Lieven/FRA
Dreisprung 16,46 Douglas Henderson Eintracht Frankfurt 06.02.1981Sindelfingen
Kugelstoß 19,25 Gunnar Pfingsten LG Eintracht Frankfurt 12.02.2000Sindelfingen
Siebenkampf 5778 Jan-Felix Knobel LG Eintracht Frankfurt 30.01.2010Frankfurt
7,18 - 7,02 - 15,70 - 1,94
8,31 - 4,90 - 2:49,22